ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16197435
nr 1619 7435
OIL PAINTING
Bertil Lundquist. Signed, river landscape. Oil on canvas, 55x80, unframed,
Bertil Lundquist, Signerad, älvlandskap. Olja på duk, 55x80, oramad
SEK 100
Monday May 13 2024
at 20:09:11
13/5 14:13:09